HotLunches.net

List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's lunch program and so much more.

Take control of your hot lunch service and make the process easier for everyone. This system will save time and require less effort for the hot lunch team at your school.


Alberta
  Ardrossan Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Aurora Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Drayton Valley, AB
  Battalion Park School Council - Calgary, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Blackie School - Blackie, AB
  Bon Accord Community School - Bon Accord, AB
  Bow Valley Gourmet - Canmore, AB
  Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Brookwood Elementary School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Broxton Park - FIMESPAF - Spruce Grove, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calgary Christian School - Calgary, AB
  Cayley School - Cayley, AB
  Central High Sedgewick Public School - Sedgewick, AB
  Connect Charter School - Calgary, AB
  Copperhaven School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  Dave McNeilly Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Davidson Creek Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Daysland School - Daysland, AB
  Dr. Brosseau School - Bonnyville, AB
  Dr. K.A. Clark School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Drayton Christian School - Drayton Valley, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  Ecole Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  École Camille J. Lerouge School - Red Deer, AB
  Ecole Campbelltown School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Coloniale Estates School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole JE LaPointe School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Joe Clark School - High River, AB
  Ecole Olds Elementary School Fundraising Society - Olds, AB
  Ecole Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole Percy Pegler Elementary - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Rocky Elementary School - Rocky Mountain House, AB
  Ecole Senator Riley Middle School - High River, AB
  Ecole St Paul School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole St. Thomas - Lloydminster, AB
  Edison (The Lunch Kitch) - Okotoks, AB
  Edmonton Christian Northeast School - Edmonton, AB
  Elsie Yanik Catholic School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Evergreen Elementary School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Father Beauregard School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Father Leduc Catholic School - Leduc, AB
  Forest Green School Hot Lunch - Stony Plain, AB
  Forestburg Hot Lunch Society - Forestburg, AB
  Frank Maddock High School (The Max Center) - Drayton Valley, AB
  Friends of East Lake School Society - Chestermere, AB
  Friends of Stony Plain Central Society - Stony Plain, AB
  Gateway Christian - Red Deer, AB
  George Freeman School - Strathmore, AB
  Glen Allan Elementary School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Peace River, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Greentree Elementary School - Drumheller, AB
  Guardian Angel - Calgary, AB
  H.W. Pickup Jr. High School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Heritage Heights School - Dewinton, AB
  High Park PAL - Stony Plain, AB
  Holy Cross Collegiate - Strathmore, AB
  Holy Cross Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Holy Spirit Academy - High River, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon, AB
  Holy Trinity Catholic School - Olds, AB
  J.R. Robson School - Vermilion, AB
  John Costello Catholic School - Calgary, AB
  Killam Parent Advisory Society - Killam, AB
  Kitscoty Elementary School - Kitscoty, AB
  Lakeland Ridge School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Langdon School - Langdon, AB
  Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Linsford Park School - Leduc, AB
  Living Waters Christian Academy - Spruce Grove, AB
  Madonna Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Mannville School Hot Lunch Program - Mannville, AB
  Maryview School - Red Deer, AB
  Meadow Ridge School - Okotoks, AB
  Millarville Community School - Millarville, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Mills Haven Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Muir Lake Lunch Programs - Stony Plain, AB
  Namao School Hot Lunch Program - Sturgeon County, AB
  Notre Dame - Leduc, AB
  Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy - Canmore, AB
  Prescott Learning Centre Fundraising Foundation - Spruce Grove, AB
  Rainbow Creek Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Red Deer Lake - Calgary, AB
  Riverbend School - Calgary, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Sacred Heart Academy - Strathmore, AB
  Saint Dominic Savio Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Sister Mary Phillips School - Fort McMurray, AB
  SML Christian Academy - Stony Plain, AB
  Spitzee Elementary School - High River, AB
  St Joseph Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. Anne School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Elizabeth Seton School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Francis of Assisi Middle School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Gabriel The Archangel - Chestermere, AB
  St. Gregory the Great Catholic School - Blackfalds, AB
  St. John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. John Paul II Collegiate - Okotoks, AB
  St. Kateri School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Marguerite Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. Martha School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Patrick's Catholic Elementary School - Camrose, AB
  St. Paul Elementary School - St. Paul, AB
  St. Teresa of Avila Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  Stavely Elementary - Stavely, AB
  Sturgeon Heights Parent Fundraising Association - St. Albert, AB
  Thickwood Heights School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Timberlea Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Trinity Christian Academy - Strathmore, Alberta, AB
  Uncas Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  VCCS Fundraising - Edson, AB
  Vermilion Elementary School Hot Lunch Program - Vermilion, AB
  Wainwright Elementary School - Wainwright, AB
  Wainwright High School - Wainwright, AB
  Walter & Gladys Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westboro Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westview School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Wild Rose Elementary School - St Albert, AB
  William D. Pratt Middle School - Calgary, AB
  Win Ferguson School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Woodbridge Farms Elementary School - sherwood Park, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB

British Columbia
  A. J. McLellan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  A.S. Matheson Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Abbotsford Christian Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Aberdeen Hall School - Kelowna, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary - Mission, BC
  Alex Aitken Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Alexander Park Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Anne Hebert - Vancouver, BC
  Anne McClymont Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Anne Roberts Young Elementary - Fort St. John, BC
  Annunciation School - Prince Rupert, BC
  Arden Elementary PAC - Courtenay, BC
  Arrowview Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Arthur Stevenson Elementary - kamloops, BC
  Aspen Park Elementary PAC - Comox, BC
  Baker Drive Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Baldonnel Elementary School - Baldonnel, BC
  Bankhead Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Bastion Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  Bayridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Beach Grove Elementary - Delta, BC
  Bench Elementary School PAC - Cowichan Bay, BC
  Bert Ambrose Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Black Mountain Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Blue Mountain Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Blueridge PAC - North Vancouver, BC
  Boundary Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Brackendale Elementary School - Brackendale, BC
  Braefoot Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Brent Kennedy Elementary - Crescent Valley, BC
  Brentwood Elementary School PAC - Brentwood Bay, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Brookside Elementary - Surrey, BC
  BX Elementary PAC - Vernon, BC
  Cambridge Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Canyon Falls Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Carmi Elementary School Parents Advisory Council - Penticton, BC
  Castle Park Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Cedar Grove Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Chantrell Creek Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Charlie Lake Elementary School - Charlie Lake, BC
  Chemainus Elementary Community School - Chemainus, BC
  Christ Church Cathedral School - Victoria, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Coldstream Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Columbia Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Colwood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Coyote Creek Elementary School PAC - Surrey, BC
  Crescent Park Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  David Cameron PAC - Victoria, BC
  David Thompson Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Devon Gardens Elementary School PAC - Delta, BC
  Discovery Elementary - Shawnigan Lake, BC
  Don Christian Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Doncaster Elementary (PAC) - Victoria, BC
  Dorothea Walker Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Douglas Elementary - Surrey, BC
  DR KEARNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL - FORT ST JOHN, BC
  Duncan Cran Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Eagle View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Eastview Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  ECM Elementary School - Mission, BC
  Ecole Campus View School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Central Elementary School of the Arts - Fort St John, BC
  École de l'Anse-au-Sable - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole des Colibris - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Elementaire South Sahali - Kamloops, BC
  École Heather Park Elementary - Prince George, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Keating Elementary - Central Saanich, BC
  Ecole Lac des Bois Elementary School PAC - Prince George, BC
  École Les Aiglons - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Mer-et-Montgagne - Campbell River, BC
  École Norval-Morrisseau - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  École Peace Arch Elementary - White Rock, BC
  Ecole Robb Road - Comox, BC
  Ecole Rose-des-vents - Vancouver, BC
  École South Park School - Delta, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  École Woodward Hill PAC - Surrey, BC
  Edgewood Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Edwin S Richards Elementary - Mission, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Ellison Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  English Bluff - Delta, BC
  Frank Hobbs - Victoria, BC
  Garibaldi Highlands Elementry - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  George Greenaway Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  Georgia Park Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Gilpin Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Glenmerry Elementary School - Trail, BC
  Goldstone Park Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Halfmoon Bay Community School - Halfmoon Bay, BC
  Hammond Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Happy Valley PAC - Victoria, BC
  Harry Hooge Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Harwood Elementary PAC - Vernon, BC
  Highlands Elementary School - Cranbrook, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Hillview Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Holy Cross Elementary - Penticton, BC
  Homma Elementary - Richmond, BC
  Horse Lake Elementary School - Lone Butte, BC
  Huband Park Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Immaculata Regional Highschool - Kelowna, BC
  Iqra Islamic School - Surrey, BC
  Kanaka Creek Elementary PAC - Maple Ridge, BC
  Kelowna Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Kidston Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  L'Ecole Glenmore School - Kelowna, BC
  La Passerelle - Whistler, BC
  Ladner Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Lake Hill Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Lakewood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Meadows Community School PAC - Langley, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Lavington Parent Advisory - Coldstream, BC
  Len Wood Middle School - Armstrong, BC
  Little Mountain Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Lloyd George Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Lynnmour Elementary PAC - North Vancouver, BC
  Mar Jok Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Margaret Jenkins Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Margaret Ma Murray Community School - Fort st. John, BC
  Martha Currie - Surrey, BC
  Mennonite Educational Institute - Abbotsford, BC
  Mile 108 Elementary - 108 Mile Ranch, BC
  Miracle Beach Elementary PAC - Black Creek, BC
  Montgomery Middle School - Coquitlam, BC
  Morgan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Myrtle Philip Community School - Whistler, BC
  Nicola-Canford Elementary School - Lower Nicola, BC
  Nootka Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Northgate Christian Education Society - Comox, BC
  Northridge Elementary PAC - Victoria, BC
  Okanagan Landing Elementary P.A.C. - Vernon, BC
  Osoyoos Elementary - Osoyoos, BC
  Oyama Traditional School - Oyama, BC
  Pacific Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Pacific Mennonite Children's Choir - Abbotsford, BC
  Pacific Way Elementary - Kamloops, BC
  Parkway Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Peachland Elementary PAC - Peachland, BC
  Pearson Road Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Peter Greer Elementary - Lake Country, BC
  Pinewood Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Poirier Elementary - Sooke, BC
  Polaris Montessori Elementary PAC - Prince George, BC
  Prospect Lake Elementary PAC - Victoria, BC
  Qayqayt PAC - New Westminster, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum beach, BC
  Quigley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Quilchena Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Ray Shepherd - Surrey, BC
  Rayleigh Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Richardson Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Riverview Park Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Robert Ogilvie Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Rogers Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Rose Valley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Rosemary Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Ross Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Royston Elementary School PAC - Royston, BC
  Ruth King Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Rutland Elementary School PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Sandowne Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Sangster Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Savory Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Selkirk Montessori School - Victoria, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail - Surrey, BC
  Shannon Lake Elementary - West Kelowna, BC
  Shoreline Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Signal Hill Elementary - Pemberton, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Victoria, BC
  South Broadview Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Spring Creek Community School - Whistler, BC
  Springvalley Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Springvalley Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Springwood Elementary School - Prince George, BC
  Squamish Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  St Margaret's School - Victoria, BC
  St Mary's School - Chilliwack, BC
  St. Edmund's - North Vancouver, BC
  St. Francis Xavier Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph School - Nelson, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Michael - Trail, BC
  St.Patrick - Victoria, BC
  Star of the Sea Catholic Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Torquay Elementary - Victoria, BC
  University Highlands Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Upper Pine Elementary Jr. Secondary School - Fort St. John, BC
  Upper Sumas Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Valley View Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Vedder Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Vernon Christian School - Vernon, BC
  View Royal Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Westmount Elementary PAC - Kamloops, BC
  Westsyde Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Whistler Waldorf - Whistler, BC
  White Rock Christian Academy - , BC
  White Rock Elementary School - White Rock, BC
  Whonnock Elementary PAC - Maple Ridge, BC
  Willowstone Academy - Kelowna, BC
  Willway Elementary School - Langford, BC
  Wiltse Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC

Manitoba
  Ecole Robert H. Smith School - Winnipeg, MB
  École Tuxedo Park - Winnipeg, MB
  Laidlaw School - Winnipeg, MB
  Linden Meadows School - Winnipeg, MB
  River West Park School - Winnipeg, MB
  RRC Early Childhood Center - Winnipeg, MB
  St. Andrews School - St Andrews, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary & Middle Schools (WMEMS) - Katherine Friesen Campus - Winnipeg, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary and Middle School - Winnipeg, MB

New Brunswick
  Carrefour Beausoleil - Miramichi, NB
  Fairvale Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Gretna Green School - Miramichi, NB
  Kennebecasis Park Elementry School - Rothesay, NB
  Lakefield Elementary School - Quispamsis, NB
  Rothesay Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Sussex Christian School - Sussex, NB
  Sussex Corner Elementary Home and School - Sussex Corner, NB

Northwest Territory
  École J.H. Sissons - Yellowknife, NT
  Ecole William McDonald Middle School - Yellowknife, NT

Nova Scotia
  Armbrae Academy - Halifax, NS
  Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  Summit Academy of Active Learning - Bedford, NS

Ontario
  A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School - Stittsville, ON
  Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School - Ottawa, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - North York, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Kamin Campus - Thornhill, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Posluns Campus - Toronto, ON
  Axxis Catering - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Bialik Hebrew Day School (Viewmount Branch) - Toronto, ON
  Bialik Hebrew Day School - Himel - Maple, ON
  Blair Road Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Blessed Sacrament School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Briargreen Public School - Nepean, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Brigadoon Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Burlington Christian Academy - Burlington, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Canadian Martyrs School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Cardinal Leger School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Chicopee Hills Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  CHRIS HADFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL - MILTON, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Churchill Alternative School Council - Ottawa, ON
  Clara Brenton Public School - London, ON
  Conestogo Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Connaught Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Devonshire Community Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Divine Mercy Catholic School - Mississauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Dolphin Senior Public School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Doon Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Driftwood Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Dunlop Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Dunning Foubert - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Ecole Catholique la source - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  École élémentaire catholique Marie-Tanguay - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean-Paul II - Stittsville, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Ecole Elementaire L'Harmonie - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Ecole St. Marguerite Bourgeoys School - Kenora, ON
  Édouard-Bond - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Elgin Street Public School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Elmdale Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Emily Carr - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Emily Carr Home & School - London, ON
  Fernhill Elementary - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Georges Vanier - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Guardian Angels School - Stittsville, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Hawthorne Village Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Heritage Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Holy Rosary School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Hopewell Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Hudson College - Toronto, ON
  Irma Coulson Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Janet Metcalfe Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Jean Steckle Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Jean-Robert Gauthier - Barrhaven, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Jeanne Sauvé French Immersion - London, ON
  JKL Services at Saint Marguerite Bourgeoys - Woodstock, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Kars on the Rideau School Council - Kars, ON
  Kensal Park French Immersion - London, ON
  King's Town School - Kingston, ON
  la Verendrye - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Lackner Woods Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Laurelwood Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lester B Pearson School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lexington Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Mary Johnston Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Meadowlands Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Mere-Elisabeth-Bruyere - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Millen Woods Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Munn's Public School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  New Dundee Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  North Gower Council - North Gower, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School - Delaware, ON
  Our Lady of Peace Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  Oxbow Home & School Association - Ilderton, ON
  Paul Penna DJDS - Toronto, ON
  Pickering Christian School - Ajax, ON
  Pita Pit Mississauga - Mississauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Pleasant Park Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Pope John Paul II Catholic School Council - Kenora, ON
  Roch Carrier French Immersion Public School - Woodstock, ON
  Rose des vents - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Saint Agnes Catholic School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Severn Avenue Public School - Pita Pit - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Sheridan Park School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Spinners - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  St Anne - Pita Pit - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St Francis of Assisi School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  St George Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  St Marguerite D'Youville - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St Martin De Porres - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St Mary of the Angels Catholic Elementary School - Woodbridge, ON
  St Sebastian School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  St. Anne's Catholic School - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School - Stouffville, ON
  St. Christopher - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  St. Gregory Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  St. Josephs School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Luke Catholic School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Margaret of Scotland School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  St. Mary Catholic School - School Council - Ottawa, ON
  St. Monica CES - Markham, ON
  St. Nicholas Catholic School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Noel Chabanel School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Paul Catholic School - London, ON
  St. Stephen School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Stoneybrook Public School - London, ON
  Summerside Public School - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  TanenbaumCHAT - Toronto, ON
  Tavistock Public School - Tavistock, ON
  Thornlodge School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  W. T. Townshend Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Walden International School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  WEJ School Council - Kanata, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  West Oaks Home and School Association - London, ON
  West Preparatory Public School - Toronto, ON
  Whiteoaks Public School - Misssissauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Wildwood - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)

Prince Edward Is.
  Amherst Cove Consolidated - Borden-Carleton, PE
  Carrefour de l'Isle-Saint-Jean - Charlottetown, PE
  Central Queens Elementary - Hunter River, PE
  Comité acadien et francophone de l'Est/École La-Belle-Cloche - Rollo Bay, PE
  Donagh Regional School - Charlottetown, PE
  Eliot River Elementary School - Cornwall, PE
  Englewood Consolidated - Crapaud, PE
  Glen Stewart Primary - Stratford, PE
  Greenfield Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Gulf Shore Consolidated School - North Rustico, PE
  L.M. Montgomery Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Montague Consolidated School - Montague, PE
  Parkdale Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Parkside Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Prince Street Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Queen Elizabeth Elementary School - Kensington, PE
  Sherwood Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Somerset Elementary - Kinkora, PE
  Souris Regional School - Souris, PE
  Southern Kings Consolidated - Montague, PE
  Spring Park Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  St. Jean Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Stratford Elementary School - Stratford, PE
  Vernon River Home & School - Vernon River, PE
  West Kent - Charlottetown, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Westwood Primary School - Cornwall, PE

Quebec
  Solomon Schechter Academy - Montreal, QC

Saskatchewan
  Churchbridge Public School - Churchbridge, SK

California
  Oakwood School - North Hollywood, CA

Connecticut
  Church of St. Rita - Hamden, CT
  St Mary School - Milford, CT

Florida
  Epiphany Cathedral Catholic School - Venice, FL    (Duke Catering Florida)

Illinois
  St Michael Parish School - Lombard, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St Petronille Catholic School - Glen Ellyn, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St. Athanasius School - Evanston, IL
  St. Giles School - Oak Park, IL

Indiana
  Notre Dame Catholic School - Michigan City, IN

Michigan
  Kalamazoo Christian School - Kalamazoo, MI

Missouri
  Atonement Lutheran - Florissant, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Barat Academy - Chersterfield, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Byrne Catering - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Forsyth School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Incarnate Word Parish Catholic School - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  New City School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  St. Clare of Assisi - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  St. John Lutheran School - Ellisville, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  St. Paul School - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)

Nevada
  Doral Academy Red Rock - Las Vegas, NV

New Jersey
  Holy Angels Catholic School - Woodbury, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Hope Regional School - Blackwood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Margaret Regional School - Woodbury Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Michael the Archangel School - Clayton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Rose of Lima School - Haddon Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Teresa Regional School - Runnemede, NJ    (Duke Catering)

New York
  St Edward the Confessor - Syosset, NY

Washington
  Bethlehem Lutheran School - Kennewick, WA



Contact us for pricing information and for access to our on-line demo.